1. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis 30.08.2013
24.08.2013 13:00 |
FC Großhöflein |
|
- |
|
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
_ |
: |
_ |
30.08.2013 16:30 |
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
5 |
: |
5 |
30.08.2013 17:30 |
UFC Oggau |
|
- |
|
SPG Hügelland II B |
1 |
: |
6 |
2. Spieltag - 04.09.2013 bis 06.09.2013
04.09.2013 17:30 |
SPG Hügelland II B |
|
- |
|
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
3 |
: |
7 |
06.09.2013 17:00 |
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
_ |
: |
_ |
06.09.2013 17:30 |
FC Großhöflein |
|
- |
|
UFC Oggau |
0 |
: |
9 |
3. Spieltag - 13.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
13.09.2013 16:30 |
UFC Oggau |
|
- |
|
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.09.2013 18:00 |
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
|
- |
|
FC Großhöflein |
18 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2013 11:00 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
|
- |
|
SPG Hügelland II B |
5 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 20.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
20.09.2013 16:30 |
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
|
- |
|
SPG Hügelland II B |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.09.2013 16:30 |
UFC Oggau |
|
- |
|
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
2 |
: |
8 |
22.09.2013 14:15 |
FC Großhöflein |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
0 |
: |
24 |
5. Spieltag - 27.09.2013 bis 27.09.2013
27.09.2013 16:30 |
SPG Hügelland II B |
|
- |
|
FC Großhöflein |
13 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2013 16:30 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
|
- |
|
UFC Oggau |
11 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2013 18:00 |
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
|
- |
|
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
_ |
: |
_ |
6. Spieltag - 02.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
02.10.2013 17:30 |
SPG Hügelland II B |
|
- |
|
UFC Oggau |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013 10:00 |
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
|
- |
|
FC Großhöflein |
_ |
: |
_ |
06.10.2013 13:30 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
|
- |
|
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
3 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 11.10.2013 bis 09.11.2013
11.10.2013 16:15 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
|
- |
|
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
_ |
: |
_ |
21.10.2013 18:00 |
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
|
- |
|
SPG Hügelland II B |
6 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2013 13:00 |
UFC Oggau |
|
- |
|
FC Großhöflein |
3 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 16.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
16.10.2013 17:15 |
SPG Hügelland II B |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
0 |
: |
8 |
18.10.2013 17:15 |
FC Großhöflein |
|
- |
|
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
1 |
: |
8 |
20.10.2013 14:30 |
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
|
- |
|
UFC Oggau |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Spieltag - 25.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
25.10.2013 16:30 |
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
|
- |
|
UFC Oggau |
15 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2013 18:15 |
SPG Hügelland II B |
|
- |
|
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
_ |
: |
_ |
27.10.2013 14:45 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
|
- |
|
FC Großhöflein |
9 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 29.10.2013 bis 06.11.2013
29.10.2013 18:00 |
SC Sopron (außer Konkurrenz) |
|
- |
|
UFC St. Georgen/ FC Eisenstadt A |
_ |
: |
_ |
02.11.2013 14:30 |
UFC Oggau |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach I A |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2013 17:30 |
FC Großhöflein |
|
- |
|
SPG Hügelland II B |
1 |
: |
4 |
|