1. Spieltag - 26.08.2010 bis 15.09.2010
26.08.2010 18:00 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
|
- |
|
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
1 |
: |
7 |
28.08.2010 14:00 |
Mörbisch |
|
- |
|
Sankt Margarethen |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2010 18:00 |
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
|
- |
|
Oslip |
4 |
: |
4 |
2. Spieltag - 03.09.2010 bis 06.09.2010
03.09.2010 16:15 |
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
|
- |
|
Oslip |
1 |
: |
13 |
03.09.2010 17:45 |
Sankt Margarethen |
|
- |
|
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
4 |
: |
4 |
06.09.2010 16:45 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
|
- |
|
Mörbisch |
1 |
: |
5 |
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2010 bis 11.09.2010
10.09.2010 16:00 |
Oslip |
|
- |
|
Sankt Margarethen |
12 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2010 17:00 |
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
8 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 17:00 |
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
|
- |
|
Mörbisch |
3 |
: |
6 |
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2010 bis 17.09.2010
17.09.2010 15:15 |
Mörbisch |
|
- |
|
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
6 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2010 16:30 |
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
|
- |
|
Sankt Margarethen |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2010 18:00 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
|
- |
|
Oslip |
3 |
: |
12 |
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2010 bis 24.09.2010
24.09.2010 16:00 |
Oslip |
|
- |
|
Mörbisch |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2010 17:00 |
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
|
- |
|
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
5 |
: |
3 |
24.09.2010 17:45 |
Sankt Margarethen |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
4 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2010 bis 01.10.2010
01.10.2010 15:30 |
Mörbisch |
|
- |
|
Oslip |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2010 17:00 |
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
|
- |
|
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
0 |
: |
8 |
02.10.2010 15:00 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
|
- |
|
Sankt Margarethen |
5 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 07.10.2010 bis 08.10.2010
07.10.2010 17:00 |
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
10 |
: |
5 |
08.10.2010 15:30 |
Oslip |
|
- |
|
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2010 17:45 |
Sankt Margarethen |
|
- |
|
Mörbisch |
1 |
: |
6 |
8. Spieltag - 15.10.2010 bis 16.10.2010
15.10.2010 16:30 |
Oslip |
|
- |
|
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
7 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2010 17:00 |
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
|
- |
|
Sankt Margarethen |
5 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 10:00 |
Mörbisch |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
10 |
: |
7 |
9. Spieltag - 22.10.2010 bis 22.10.2010
22.10.2010 16:30 |
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
|
- |
|
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
5 |
: |
9 |
22.10.2010 16:30 |
Mörbisch |
|
- |
|
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
6 |
: |
5 |
22.10.2010 17:45 |
Sankt Margarethen |
|
- |
|
Oslip |
3 |
: |
5 |
10. Spieltag - 29.10.2010 bis 29.10.2010
29.10.2010 15:00 |
Oslip |
|
- |
|
Siegendorf/Klingenbach |
9 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2010 17:00 |
St. Georgen/Eisenstadt |
|
- |
|
Mörbisch |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2010 17:45 |
Sankt Margarethen |
|
- |
|
Wulkaprodersdorf/Antau |
0 |
: |
6 |
|